ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13005324

nr 1300 5324

Olli Joki

(f. 1943), Finland

Olli Joki (b. 1943), Finland. Houses, Spain. Signed. Oil on panel, 40x120 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Hus, Spanien. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 40x120 cm

Olli Joki, finländsk painter born 1943.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday January 13 2020
at 19:38:14

  • Artist/Designer

Olli Joki

Read more about Olli Joki
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)